PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
04:53:00 |
39,11 |
2 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:49 |
|
3 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:54 |
|
4 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:12 |
|
5 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
03:06 |
|
6 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:51 |
|
7 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:51 |
|
8 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
05:05 |
|
9 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:05 |
|
10 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
06:44 |
|
11 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:09 |
|
12 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:15 |
|
13 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:15 |
|
14 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
08:21 |
|
15 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
08:21 |
|
16 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:21 |
|
17 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:23 |
|
18 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:23 |
|
19 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
08:23 |
|
20 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:58 |
|
21 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
09:18 |
|
22 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:30 |
|
23 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
09:30 |
|
24 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:30 |
|
25 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:30 |
|
26 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
09:41 |
|
27 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:56 |
|
28 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:41 |
|
29 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:41 |
|
30 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:41 |
|
31 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:58 |
|
32 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
11:47 |
|
33 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:47 |
|
34 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:08 |
|
35 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:08 |
|
36 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:08 |
|
37 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
12:41 |
|
38 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:16 |
|
39 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
13:41 |
|
40 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:59 |
|
41 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:59 |
|
42 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:59 |
|
43 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:59 |
|
44 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:59 |
|
45 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:05 |
|
46 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
16:05 |
|
47 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:12 |
|
48 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:26 |
|
49 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:26 |
|
50 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:26 |
|
51 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:26 |
|
52 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
19:26 |
|
53 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
19:26 |
|
54 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
19:38 |
|
55 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:59 |
|
56 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:59 |
|
57 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:59 |
|
58 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:31 |
|
59 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:31 |
|
60 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
22:31 |
|
61 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:23 |
|
62 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
23:23 |
|
63 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
23:23 |
|
64 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
23:23 |
|
65 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
23:23 |
|
66 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
23:23 |
|
67 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
23:23 |
|
68 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
23:23 |
|
69 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
23:23 |
|
70 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
23:23 |
|
71 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:23 |
|
72 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
23:23 |
|
73 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
23:23 |
|
74 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
23:23 |
|
75 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
23:23 |
|
76 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
23:23 |
|
77 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:23 |
|
78 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:23 |
|
79 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:23 |
|
80 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:23 |
|
81 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
23:23 |
|
82 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
23:28 |
|
83 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
25:12 |
|
84 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
25:12 |
|
85 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
25:41 |
|
86 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
25:41 |
|
87 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
26:23 |
|
88 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
28:11 |
|
89 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:11 |
|
90 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
28:11 |
|
91 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
28:11 |
|
92 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
28:11 |
|
93 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:11 |
|
94 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:11 |
|
95 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
28:11 |
|
96 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
28:11 |
|
97 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:11 |
|
98 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
28:11 |
|
99 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
28:11 |
|
100 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:11 |
|
101 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
28:11 |
|
102 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
28:11 |
|
103 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
28:11 |
|
104 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
28:11 |
|
105 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:11 |
|
106 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
28:11 |
|
107 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
28:11 |
|
108 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
28:11 |
|
109 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
28:11 |
|
110 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
28:11 |
|
111 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:11 |
|
112 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:11 |
|
113 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
28:11 |
|
114 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
28:11 |
|
115 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:11 |
|
116 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
28:11 |
|
117 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
28:11 |
|
118 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
28:11 |
|
119 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
28:11 |
|
120 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:11 |
|
121 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
28:11 |
|
122 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:11 |
|
123 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
28:11 |
|
124 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:11 |
|
125 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
28:11 |
|
126 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
28:11 |
|
127 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
28:11 |
|
128 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
28:11 |
|
129 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
28:11 |
|
130 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
28:11 |
|
131 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
28:11 |
|
132 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:11 |
|
133 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:11 |
|
134 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:11 |
|
135 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
28:11 |
|
136 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
28:11 |
|
137 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
28:11 |
|
138 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
28:11 |
|
139 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:11 |
|
140 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
28:11 |
|
141 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
28:11 |
|
142 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
28:11 |
|
143 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:11 |
|
144 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
28:11 |
|
145 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:11 |
|
146 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
28:11 |
|
147 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
28:11 |
|
148 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
28:11 |
|
149 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
28:11 |
|
150 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:11 |
|
151 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
28:11 |
|
152 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
28:11 |
|
153 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
28:11 |
|
154 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
28:11 |
|
155 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
28:11 |
|
156 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
28:11 |
|
157 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
28:11 |
|
158 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
29:54 |
|
159 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
29:54 |
|
160 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
29:54 |
|
161 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
29:54 |
|
162 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
29:54 |
|
163 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
29:54 |
|
164 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
30:25 |
|
DNF |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 19. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
85:02:40 |
|
2 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:38 |
|
3 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:43 |
|
4 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:53 |
|
5 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:21 |
|
6 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:30 |
|
7 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:48 |
|
8 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
06:35 |
|
9 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:03 |
|
10 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:37 |
|
11 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:37 |
|
12 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:13 |
|
13 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:32 |
|
14 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
17:38 |
|
15 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:15 |
|
16 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
26:04 |
|
17 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
31:44 |
|
18 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
32:39 |
|
19 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
33:22 |
|
20 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:37 |
|
21 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
45:09 |
|
22 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
50:19 |
|
23 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
56:04 |
|
24 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
56:13 |
|
25 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
57:13 |
|
26 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
57:39 |
|
27 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:09:59 |
|
28 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:10:46 |
|
29 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:20:17 |
|
30 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:21:19 |
|
31 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:23:26 |
|
32 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:26:02 |
|
33 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:26:14 |
|
34 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:27:15 |
|
35 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:28:04 |
|
36 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:29:00 |
|
37 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:30:18 |
|
38 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:34:20 |
|
39 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:34:34 |
|
40 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:38:24 |
|
41 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:39:57 |
|
42 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:40:41 |
|
43 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:47:08 |
|
44 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:53:49 |
|
45 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:55:26 |
|
46 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:57:06 |
|
47 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:57:16 |
|
48 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:57:24 |
|
49 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:57:57 |
|
50 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:58:43 |
|
51 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:58:45 |
|
52 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:01:22 |
|
53 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:02:35 |
|
54 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:05:48 |
|
55 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:11:24 |
|
56 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:12:47 |
|
57 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:13:40 |
|
58 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:15:32 |
|
59 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:16:10 |
|
60 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:18:38 |
|
61 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:19:20 |
|
62 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
02:19:47 |
|
63 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:20:52 |
|
64 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:22:47 |
|
65 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:24:29 |
|
66 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:26:32 |
|
67 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:28:00 |
|
68 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:32:30 |
|
69 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:33:38 |
|
70 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:36:53 |
|
71 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:37:54 |
|
72 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:41:39 |
|
73 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:42:45 |
|
74 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:48:11 |
|
75 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:48:42 |
|
76 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:49:18 |
|
77 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:49:35 |
|
78 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:49:47 |
|
79 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:50:04 |
|
80 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:52:36 |
|
81 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
02:52:58 |
|
82 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:54:11 |
|
83 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:55:26 |
|
84 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:01:06 |
|
85 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:02:25 |
|
86 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:05:40 |
|
87 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:06:56 |
|
88 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:08:04 |
|
89 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:08:11 |
|
90 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:09:36 |
|
91 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:10:29 |
|
92 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:12:34 |
|
93 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:13:56 |
|
94 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:14:07 |
|
95 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:17:03 |
|
96 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:17:41 |
|
97 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:18:11 |
|
98 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:18:32 |
|
99 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:24:00 |
|
100 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:28:24 |
|
101 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
03:29:41 |
|
102 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:30:29 |
|
103 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:32:34 |
|
104 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:32:49 |
|
105 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:34:16 |
|
106 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:35:27 |
|
107 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:35:49 |
|
108 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:35:56 |
|
109 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:36:38 |
|
110 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:38:02 |
|
111 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:39:16 |
|
112 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:40:39 |
|
113 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:41:59 |
|
114 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:42:08 |
|
115 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:42:32 |
|
116 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:42:59 |
|
117 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:43:09 |
|
118 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:43:58 |
|
119 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:44:13 |
|
120 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:44:32 |
|
121 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:45:33 |
|
122 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:45:46 |
|
123 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:46:26 |
|
124 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:46:45 |
|
125 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:46:46 |
|
126 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:47:22 |
|
127 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:50:46 |
|
128 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:51:56 |
|
129 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:51:57 |
|
130 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:52:35 |
|
131 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:53:06 |
|
132 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:54:01 |
|
133 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:54:29 |
|
134 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:56:44 |
|
135 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:56:52 |
|
136 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:56:54 |
|
137 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:00:10 |
|
138 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:00:49 |
|
139 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:01:01 |
|
140 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:01:59 |
|
141 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
04:02:12 |
|
142 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:02:18 |
|
143 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:02:44 |
|
144 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:04:08 |
|
145 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:04:59 |
|
146 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:08:18 |
|
147 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:13:47 |
|
148 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:19:11 |
|
149 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:19:23 |
|
150 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:23:10 |
|
151 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:24:06 |
|
152 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:24:19 |
|
153 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:24:25 |
|
154 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:25:48 |
|
155 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:26:07 |
|
156 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:27:07 |
|
157 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:27:32 |
|
158 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:31:44 |
|
159 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:32:43 |
|
160 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:34:43 |
|
161 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:41:19 |
|
162 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:45:58 |
|
163 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:50:07 |
|
164 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
05:09:28 |
|